Category S No Company Name
Corporate Members
1 Oil and Natural Gas Coproration Limited Founder
2 Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Founder
3 Indian Oil Corporation Limited Founder
4 National Mineral Development Corporation Limited Founder
5 Centeral Warehousing Corporation Founder
6 Oil India Limited Founder
7 Mahindra and Mahindra Limited Founder
8 Power Grid Corporation of India Founder
9 Tata Motors Limited
10 Steel Authority of India Limited
11 Tata Chemical Limited
12 Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited
13 Sesa Goa Limited
14 Konkan Railway Corporation Limited
15 Engineerings Project India Limited
16 Petronet LNG
17 Jindal Stainless Limited
18 The Tata Pigments Limited
19 The Shipping Corproration of India Limited
20 ITC Limited
21 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
22 Siemens Limited
23 Gas Authority of India Limited
24 Novozymes South Asia Private Limited.
25 JSW Steel Limited
26 BASF India Limited
27 Maruti Suzuki India Limited
28 Tata Petrodyne Limited
29 Accenture Services Private Limited
30 Accenture Services Private Limited
31 Jindal Steel & Power Limited
32 Fluor Daniel India Private Limited
33 Ambuja Cements Limited
34 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited
SME Members 1 Madras Hardtools Private Limited
2 Infinity Advertising Services Pvt. Ltd
3 WOW Factors India Pvt. Ltd
Institutional Members 1 Hyderabad Business School
2 Gandhi Vidya Mandir, IASE Deemed University
3 Birla Institute of Management and Technology
4 National HRD Network
5 Indian Institute of Foreign Trade (IIFT)
6 Xavier University Bhubneswar
7 Goa Institute of Management
8 New Delhi Institute of Management (NDIM)  
9 IFIM Business School  
10 IILM Institute of Higher Education  
11 Jaipuria Institute of Management Studies  
12 Vivekananda Institute of Professional Studies  
13 PSG Institute of Management  
14 Institute of Management Technology (IMT), Ghaziabad  
NGO Members 1 Foundation for MSME Clusters
2 World Alliance for Youth Empowerment (WAYE)
3 Vyakti Vikas Kendra
4 Prakruthi
5 Charities Aid Foundation India
6 ARASMIN
7 Indian Society of Agribusiness Professionals (ISAP) 
8 Praxis- Institute for Participatory Practices
9 The Centre for Rehabilitation and Advancement of Disables (The Cradle )
10 Jagran Pehel: A Division of Shri Puranchandra Gupta Smarak Trust
11 ICCo India
12 Dilasa Janvikas Pratishthan
13 Child Fund International
14 Fleet Forum
15 Pramanit Foundation
16 Max India Foundation